CW MARS

Worcester
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library1000000000001
Agawam Public Library0010000000001
Amherst Jones Library0010000000001
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0001100000002
Amherst North Amherst Library1000000000001
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0000000032005
Ashby Free Public Library0010000001002
Athol Public Library0100210000004
Auburn Public Library0000000010001
Ayer Library1000000001002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0110030101007
Bellingham Public Library0000011100003
Berlin Public Library0000010011003
Blackstone Public Library1010110000004
Bolton Public Library1121000000005
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1100000010003
Boylston Public Library0000000001001
Chicopee Main Library0001000000001
Dalton Free Library0000000001001
Deerfield Tilton Library0010000000001
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0100300000004
East Longmeadow Public Library0110120000005
Easthampton Public Library0010000002003
Fitchburg Public Library1000011012006
Florence Lilly Library0000100012004
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0200131000007
Gaylord Memorial Library0120000000003
Goshen Free Public Library0000000001001
Grafton Public Library1010400000006
Greenfield Public Library0010000000001
Hadley Public Library0002100000003
Harvard Public Library0001300000004
Holden Gale Free Library0011021000005
Holyoke Public Library0010000000001
Hopkinton Public Library0110111000005
Hubbardston Public Library0000110000002
Hudson Public Library01013210020010
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000000001001
Lenox Library1000000000001
Leominster Public Library00012200320010
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library0002000000002
Lunenburg Public Library0021000000003
MWCC Library0001000000001
Marlborough Public Library0051000001007
Milford Town Library13113100000010
Millbury Public Library0020000000002
Monterey Library0000000010001
New Marlborough Public Library0010000000001
New Salem Public Library1100000000002
Northampton Forbes Library00400131210012
Northborough Free Library0003120020008
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000200000002
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0120000000003
Oxford Free Public Library0000220010005
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000100011003
Pepperell Lawrence Library1021100000005
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum0000100000001
Princeton Public Library0000210100004
Shrewsbury Public Library01138500230023
South Hadley Public Library0001000000001
Southborough Public Library22002100030010
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000000011002
Southwick Public Library0000100000001
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000020001003
Springfield Main Library0011400000006
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000000011002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0010020000003
Sterling Conant Public Library0000021000003
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0011000000002
Sunderland Public Library1000000000001
Sutton Free Public Library0210000011005
Townsend Public Library1110200000005
Turners Falls Library0000010000001
Upton Town Library03412100110013
Uxbridge Free Public Library0002010000003
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0010100011004
Westborough Public Library0011400000006
Westfield Athenaeum0110210000005
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0100010000002
Whitinsville Social Library0200000011004
Wilbraham Public Library0020000000002
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0000000011002
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library0021000000003
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0030000000003
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School7369671,1811,1841,2521861013494623006,646
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library65741222150035
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0031200000006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0010100000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0200000030005
Worcester Main Library33958300230036
Worcester Roosevelt School03302100010010
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School14105100000012
SUBTOTAL7621,0131,2611,2241,3352382219527669007,070
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0100000000001
Adams Free Library04111210000010
Agawam Public Library32607927420042
Amherst Jones Library2311676106920062
Amherst Munson Memorial Library11302212000012
Amherst North Amherst Library31332300000015
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library7979810971060082
Ashby Free Public Library112311252100028
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1201100000005
Athol Public Library1784105813111460096
Auburn Public Library12131061412201522800132
Ayer Library8812411993640074
Barre Woods Memorial Library1512110212620042
Becket Athenaeum2210000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library23226253530033
Bellingham Public Library14101614910115360098
Berlin Public Library522111237430040
Bernardston Cushman Library0032010020008
Blackstone Public Library52364258520042
Blandford Porter Memorial Library00120011230010
Bolton Public Library554596858100065
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library10815764141716300100
Boylston Public Library43855534430044
Brimfield Public Library22112600010015
Brookfield Merrick Public Library32002313020016
Buckland Public Library1002100111007
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000002000002
Charlton Public Library7317121314157161100115
Chicopee Bookmobile0001100000002
Chicopee Fairview Library2000000000002
Chicopee Main Library57526032030033
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library6629117710310062
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library10005300100010
Commonwealth Catalog Library44334635330038
Conway Field Memorial Library0100002100004
Dalton Free Library0000011300005
Deerfield Tilton Library04131014000014
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library761030214970049
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library105811571015820081
East Longmeadow Public Library27346442330038
Easthampton Public Library76338967460059
Egremont Free Library0011000020004
Erving Public Library0003000100004
Fitchburg Public Library827118655310056
Florence Lilly Library44731985440049
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library681081321172222500132
Gaylord Memorial Library0000100000001
Goshen Free Public Library0002000000002
Grafton Public Library161417188131219241400155
Granby Free Public Library00022223110013
Great Barrington Mason Library241237545630051
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library2010000001004
Greenfield Public Library3661220767990085
Hadley Public Library02103340000013
Hampden Free Public Library0022011010007
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0000100000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1100111000005
Harvard Public Library191515141710101110900130
Hatfield Public Library22001201220012
Heath Free Public Library1202000000005
Hinsdale Library0000012210006
Holden Gale Free Library1416202017192226161500185
Holland Public Library0121011000006
Holyoke Public Library00160002210012
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library391334186110049
Hopkinton Public Library17191619119181515400143
Hubbardston Public Library46223425210031
Hudson Public Library2317111514181918231000168
Huntington Public Library0210000000003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library2462111014790056
Lanesborough Public Library1010000000002
Lee Library Association20420211000012
Leicester Public Library4814510744840068
Lenox Library34644242300032
Leominster Public Library211736411823193116600228
Leverett Library22111110220013
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1041397644110059
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library54000000010010
Lunenburg Public Library9135611525520063
Marlborough Public Library1315172228242918221800206
Mendon Taft Public Library22433228640036
Milford Town Library15981291411117700103
Millbury Public Library97311112791140074
Millers Falls Library0600000001007
Millville Free Public Library10112031200011
Monson Free Library0200020211008
Montague Center Library1000003010005
Monterey Library0002120000005
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0001020000003
New Marlborough Public Library13100002300010
New Salem Public Library0012000000003
North Adams Public Library06410030110016
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library721162110420036
Northampton Forbes Library148810431316850089
Northborough Free Library162212131316201511900147
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library24220121010015
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library10002343400017
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0000120000003
Otis Library0000120211007
Oxford Free Public Library11910677521120070
Palmer Public Library34030451710028
Paxton Richards Memorial Library23345132240029
Pepperell Lawrence Library11413126141214840098
Petersham Memorial Library92744101540037
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1000001100003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum80026208220030
Princeton Public Library55544013830038
Richmond Free Public Library13020500000011
Rowe Town Library1133000000008
Russell Public Library0000000100001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library06158301010025
Shelburne Falls Arms Library3210000020008
Shelburne Free Public Library0000001100002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library22103313410020
Shrewsbury Public Library3329302735334446412800346
Shutesbury Public Library0201012300009
South Hadley Public Library28665134150041
Southampton Edwards Public Library10002321210012
Southborough Public Library71598913121416800111
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library2113610599930067
Southwick Public Library02111143100014
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library11332584000027
Springfield East Forest Park Branch10133003130015
Springfield East Springfield Branch02050000210010
Springfield Forest Park Branch1100100032008
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1003102000007
Springfield Main Library00301131310013
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000000300003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch30311002120013
Sterling Conant Public Library1411855811141380097
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0000013110006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1410171487107121100110
Sunderland Public Library47859842100048
Sutton Free Public Library57411987970058
Townsend Public Library1712101810311611200100
Turners Falls Library04042303400020
Upton Town Library1520117161212106400113
Uxbridge Free Public Library618116036000041
Wales Public Library0000200000002
Ware Young Mens Library16433231000023
Warren Public Library10005117010016
Warwick Free Public Library0001000000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library43357456440045
Wendell Free Library1100000110004
West Boylston Beaman Public Library6585851210850072
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library10211331000012
West Springfield Public Library34322006110022
West Stockbridge Public Library0012002100006
West Warren Public Library14320312200018
Westborough Public Library1013142287272217000140
Westfield Athenaeum43151217540033
Westhampton Public Library0000101211006
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library47734568850057
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1000011000003
Whitinsville Social Library141298137814121000107
Wilbraham Public Library21515631000024
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library11421310200015
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library12225363100025
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library9311113107320050
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0002300040009
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library3,6053,3993,7883,8543,7254,0834,8634,7404,1252,2880038,470
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology4711116178460065
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library7910161616223812500151
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library18325568121260077
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)00211000800012
Worcester Main Library169154185163177191202249256146001,892
Worcester Roosevelt School4342211314670065
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School2231242627284131212200273
SUBTOTAL4,5034,2734,7444,7494,6684,9835,8775,8495,1362,8840047,666
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Agawam Public Library0000000100001
Amherst Jones Library1210210011009
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1101200112009
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0000003001004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1000000000001
Athol Public Library3011010010007
Auburn Public Library43001010100010
Ayer Library0110000230007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0030000000003
Bellingham Public Library0012000000003
Bolton Public Library2020200200008
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0000105000006
Boylston Public Library2001200001006
Brimfield Public Library0000012010004
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library0100000001002
Chicopee Main Library0002111100006
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000003000003
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000000100001
East Longmeadow Public Library1000202000005
Easthampton Public Library3100000002006
Fitchburg Public Library0000200000002
Florence Lilly Library1011300000006
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2010122100009
Grafton Public Library0000120111006
Great Barrington Mason Library1100000000002
Greenfield Public Library33013011000012
Harvard Public Library1101330000009
Hinsdale Library0000001000001
Holden Gale Free Library1010000010003
Hopkinton Public Library32002130000011
Hudson Public Library45414161100027
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0110000000002
Leicester Public Library0013001110007
Lenox Library0000200111005
Leominster Public Library21101123210014
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1132000110009
Lunenburg Public Library01000432460020
Marlborough Public Library41511200100015
Mendon Taft Public Library0012000000003
Milford Town Library0000300000003
Millbury Public Library03003001120010
Monson Free Library0010100000002
North Adams Public Library0000002100003
Northampton Forbes Library0011005100008
Northborough Free Library26014440010022
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000220000004
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0110000000002
Oxford Free Public Library1000211000005
Palmer Public Library0000000031004
Pepperell Lawrence Library0000003000003
Petersham Memorial Library0000010000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum0000322000007
Princeton Public Library0000100001002
Richmond Free Public Library0000000010001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0000000100001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000100000001
Shrewsbury Public Library454011863220045
South Hadley Public Library0000000120003
Southborough Public Library2111000000005
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0001111011006
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0000110001003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0100100100003
Sterling Conant Public Library3200001100007
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0020000000002
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library02720001110014
Sunderland Public Library1000002000003
Sutton Free Public Library2321010000009
Townsend Public Library01302121000010
Turners Falls Library0000100000001
Upton Town Library0100120131009
Uxbridge Free Public Library1000020011005
Wales Public Library0000010000001
Ware Young Mens Library0110001210006
Warren Public Library0000100000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0000100000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000001010002
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2100000000003
West Springfield Public Library0000120000003
Westborough Public Library00002483000017
Westfield Athenaeum0000020001003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1000000000001
Whitinsville Social Library1000003010005
Wilbraham Public Library1100000000002
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000000001001
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000210000003
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library534486123230050
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1,0609481,0788751,2533462221741,072835007,863
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library320023011130025
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0121000111007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000000002002
Worcester Main Library2422108161931178900164
Worcester Roosevelt School43136100000018
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School347211524110040
SUBTOTAL1,1621,0381,1539191,3774363452481,124885008,687
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library0100000000001
Agawam Public Library0010210000004
Amherst Jones Library0011001000003
Amherst North Amherst Library0000010000001
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library02200420000010
Ashby Free Public Library0000100000001
Athol Public Library00322300340017
Auburn Public Library02252115300021
Ayer Library00400013500013
Barre Woods Memorial Library4011000011008
Becket Athenaeum0000001200003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0000002110004
Bellingham Public Library23210013410017
Berlin Public Library2020000210007
Blackstone Public Library3000000000003
Bolton Public Library0021012110008
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library2000012012008
Boylston Public Library0003000000003
Brimfield Public Library0000000011002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0001001000002
Charlton Public Library26110003320018
Chicopee Bookmobile0002000000002
Chicopee Main Library0110000000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library2000001002005
Commonwealth Catalog Library1000000110003
Dalton Free Library0100000000001
Deerfield Tilton Library0000000300003
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000000121004
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1300001100006
East Longmeadow Public Library0001100001003
Easthampton Public Library30000322420016
Erving Public Library0000021010004
Fitchburg Public Library0000023300008
Florence Lilly Library1010000011004
Florida Public Library0000210000003
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library01015011110011
Grafton Public Library41612212130023
Great Barrington Mason Library0000000100001
Greenfield Public Library1012100000005
Hadley Public Library0000011000002
Harvard Public Library10202255100018
Hatfield Public Library0000120000003
Holden Gale Free Library22459740540042
Holland Public Library1000000000001
Holyoke Public Library0000002000002
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000200000002
Hopkinton Public Library30315193340032
Hubbardston Public Library0002000000002
Hudson Public Library12523204410024
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1110002201008
Leicester Public Library03202315000016
Lenox Library0000001010002
Leominster Public Library03211215100016
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library11410301310015
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0000001100002
Lunenburg Public Library11210405020016
Marlborough Public Library85833537420048
Mendon Taft Public Library0000001210004
Milford Town Library01312022000011
Millbury Public Library0021300030009
Millville Free Public Library0000000100001
New Marlborough Public Library0030110000005
Northampton Forbes Library2001204000009
Northborough Free Library30041692730035
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000000011002
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0002100000003
Oxford Free Public Library02302100020010
Palmer Public Library0000010000001
Paxton Richards Memorial Library00002320300010
Pepperell Lawrence Library02415230000017
Petersham Memorial Library0022000000004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum2000000000002
Princeton Public Library00370000100011
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0300000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000002300005
Shrewsbury Public Library301076546360050
Southampton Edwards Public Library0000001000001
Southborough Public Library02201134010014
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000024000006
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0202000000004
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000000021003
Sterling Conant Public Library10120522010014
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library20022036000015
Sutton Free Public Library0000012120006
Townsend Public Library31413314200022
Upton Town Library0001000042007
Uxbridge Free Public Library0002100000003
Warren Public Library0000000100001
Warwick Free Public Library0000001000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0000112100005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library31303120000013
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000230000005
Westborough Public Library42143332200024
Westfield Athenaeum0010000110003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library10113211110012
Whitinsville Social Library1003000011006
Wilbraham Public Library0001100000002
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library0001020000003
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000000002002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library161014151051119101000120
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0202210020009
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library231203270270208136257201253193002,222
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library01112120020010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000001000001
Worcester Main Library2125314137312940251400294
Worcester Roosevelt School94221200010021
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School68123674510043
SUBTOTAL355308425418354279413376386279003,593
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library0001000000001
Agawam Public Library2010010000004
Amherst Jones Library10221210010010
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0110002001005
Amherst North Amherst Library0000120100004
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library02220110110010
Ashby Free Public Library0010000000001
Athol Public Library1010012000005
Auburn Public Library41431311200020
Ayer Library11202231200014
Barre Woods Memorial Library2001111210009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library1110100001005
Bellingham Public Library12014132000014
Berlin Public Library0010001100003
Bernardston Cushman Library0000100000001
Blackstone Public Library0101100111006
Bolton Public Library20021302100011
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1111000010005
Boylston Public Library0020000010003
Brimfield Public Library0001000000001
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1100000001003
Charlton Public Library0001120100005
Chesterfield Public Library0011000000002
Chicopee Main Library0021000000003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library00113200610014
Deerfield Tilton Library0001000220005
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library22220002100011
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0000013111007
East Brookfield Public Library0100000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library3100001100006
Easthampton Public Library0200000111005
Erving Public Library0000010000001
Fitchburg Public Library1001100220007
Florence Lilly Library0002300001006
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library12230232400019
Grafton Public Library21301221000012
Granby Free Public Library0000100010002
Great Barrington Mason Library0000002000002
Greenfield Public Library1000220010006
Hampden Free Public Library1000000000001
Harvard Public Library00110024310012
Holden Gale Free Library31065348220034
Holland Public Library0001000000001
Holyoke Public Library0000000111003
Hopkinton Public Library01111022200010
Hubbardston Public Library1000010000002
Hudson Public Library10363112320022
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library2001000000003
Leicester Public Library00321110410013
Lenox Library0101100000003
Leominster Public Library11120210230013
Leverett Library0011000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library0002100021006
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1222010000008
Lunenburg Public Library0002110210007
Marlborough Public Library30223221210018
Mendon Taft Public Library2200100010006
Milford Town Library22122201010013
Millbury Public Library0000001111004
Millville Free Public Library0100000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0001000000001
North Adams Public Library0001100000002
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1000000000001
Northampton Forbes Library1100100040007
Northborough Free Library20101333200015
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000001010002
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0100000000001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0000000010001
Oxford Free Public Library53103100010014
Palmer Public Library0010000000001
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000101002
Pepperell Lawrence Library32220021210015
Petersham Memorial Library0002100000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum0200110210007
Princeton Public Library2010000001004
Sandisfield Free Public Library0001100000002
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0000111111006
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000001000001
Shrewsbury Public Library71788558440057
Shutesbury Public Library0000100000001
South Hadley Public Library0000111401008
Southborough Public Library00222110310012
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0003210001007
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0001000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0110100000003
Sterling Conant Public Library11000340230014
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library00100423510016
Sutton Free Public Library0120002201008
Townsend Public Library4200002000008
Upton Town Library2300012000008
Uxbridge Free Public Library2101200100007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1101101211009
Wendell Free Library0001000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1002001120007
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1101000000003
West Springfield Public Library0220000020006
West Stockbridge Public Library0000001000001
Westborough Public Library43457411100030
Westfield Athenaeum1000000000001
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1030101120009
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000002000002
Whitinsville Social Library11101013300011
Wilbraham Public Library0001111000004
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0100000010002
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library0000101110004
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library2310000111009
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000000001001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library17916151413202318700152
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology3000020011007
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library12310365100022
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library2,3302,6482,1012,1892,7668033055121,7862,5290017,969
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)412210510645181230315200462
Worcester Main Library3530384536495343482600403
Worcester Roosevelt School12001111410012
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School236461142220042
SUBTOTAL2,5162,7782,3442,4532,9529704786981,9842,6620019,835
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library0000200000002
Amherst Jones Library0111100000004
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0000000110002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library20010042100010
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0000001000001
Athol Public Library0000010000001
Auburn Public Library0120300000006
Ayer Library0000012000003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0000000100001
Bellingham Public Library1120000100005
Berlin Public Library0000100011003
Blackstone Public Library0000000430007
Bolton Public Library0000110110004
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1000003000004
Boylston Public Library0000020000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000000010001
Clarksburg Town Library0000000001001
Conway Field Memorial Library0000110000002
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0001100000002
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0000011010003
East Longmeadow Public Library0010002000003
Easthampton Public Library0000013000004
Fitchburg Public Library0001000010002
Florence Lilly Library0000010000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0001100000002
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000000001
Grafton Public Library01420000310011
Greenfield Public Library0001000000001
Hadley Public Library0100010000002
Harvard Public Library0000000100001
Heath Free Public Library0000010000001
Holden Gale Free Library2001001022008
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000100001002
Hopkinton Public Library11351251200021
Hudson Public Library0100001120005
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1001300000005
Leicester Public Library1001000000002
Leominster Public Library0100011121007
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library0000000010001
Lunenburg Public Library1000001000002
Marlborough Public Library31021132400017
Mendon Taft Public Library0002101200006
Milford Town Library1100000000002
Millbury Public Library0000010111004
North Adams Public Library0010000000001
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000110000002
Northampton Forbes Library0000010050006
Northborough Free Library25000120110012
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000110000002
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1000010000002
Oxford Free Public Library0000010000001
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000100001
Pepperell Lawrence Library0001100000002
Petersham Memorial Library0000000011002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum2000000000002
Richmond Free Public Library0000000001001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000000010001
Shrewsbury Public Library01313296210028
Southampton Edwards Public Library1110000000003
Southborough Public Library0000010100002
Southwick Public Library1000000000001
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000110000002
Sterling Conant Public Library0002011000004
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0000000010001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0010031020007
Sunderland Public Library0000000010001
Sutton Free Public Library1000000000001
Townsend Public Library1012001110007
Turners Falls Library0010000000001
Upton Town Library0001100000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000200000002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1011021010007
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000002000002
West Springfield Public Library1210000000004
Westborough Public Library0000101300005
Westfield Athenaeum0000100000001
Westhampton Public Library0000110000002
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0000000001001
Whitinsville Social Library0001000120004
Wilbraham Public Library0000011000002
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0000000010001
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library1010111000005
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000020000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library72323015810100060
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology00003300040010
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library2000003220009
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library765132615513178211500349
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)1,3831,3142,1472,1242,1627316436891,3671,6800014,240
Worcester Main Library1517151914232527251900199
Worcester Roosevelt School0001210041009
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School24211441110021
SUBTOTAL1,5121,4072,2232,2372,2728127567671,4761,7430015,205
Worcester Main Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library09111168122000059
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0004000000004
Adams Free Library145151171077760089
Agawam Public Library5145423250445051392500429
Amherst Jones Library12515118916414111714511813992001,381
Amherst Munson Memorial Library3223343229282517232100264
Amherst North Amherst Library29302022201681615800184
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library8072657491757346623500673
Ashby Free Public Library2218261719101588600149
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1114192016262320231500187
Athol Public Library81891019880695467784000757
Auburn Public Library10210210786678989111715800882
Ayer Library5667515348666241443100519
Barre Woods Memorial Library3532545052475137432600427
Becket Athenaeum841182452440052
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library4942545441505145513200469
Bellingham Public Library6776746057445764484400591
Berlin Public Library3433333740573130272300345
Bernardston Cushman Library769115564200055
Blackstone Public Library2732361419262733271100252
Blandford Porter Memorial Library03265403230028
Bolton Public Library4734556247435660572200483
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library6662785751506180523200589
Boylston Public Library3418413428453228331700310
Brimfield Public Library1310101211171211231800137
Brookfield Merrick Public Library121822121414131417700143
Buckland Public Library762621148769400108
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library22124112120018
Charlton Public Library6353567060496768433300562
Cheshire Public Library56212622100027
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0013110100007
Chesterfield Public Library5624220101040045
Chicopee Bookmobile12102310100011
Chicopee Fairview Library430125323110034
Chicopee Main Library5169767650474555382500532
Clarksburg Town Library11942142310028
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library4145444441453441392500399
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1513202626182415181400189
Commonwealth Catalog Library1039083101878088941075400887
Conway Field Memorial Library659107463330056
Dalton Free Library1214231971423168600142
Deerfield Tilton Library102221282827242826600220
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library4129464150352745371600367
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library5447516135534743392200452
East Brookfield Public Library1010596339930067
East Longmeadow Public Library5034544945394225311700386
Easthampton Public Library7684878387817368463100716
Egremont Free Library84222201220025
Erving Public Library1110125121313118800103
Fitchburg Public Library7874635269535752743600608
Florence Lilly Library93112120101121114909610169001,017
Florida Public Library2100000000003
GCC Library712830012330039
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library107112991131081101058011462001,010
Gaylord Memorial Library56763210810039
Goshen Free Public Library34124212020021
Grafton Public Library13213819214712011313814214776001,345
Granby Free Public Library1017151434193113222000195
Granville Public Library0000010000001
Great Barrington Mason Library4250454842535756422200457
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library33239505520037
Greenfield Public Library13112112614013115012812714265001,261
Hadley Public Library2524312130382524211900258
Hampden Free Public Library664921397480068
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library83539666110048
Harvard Public Library1341201231211121008582664600989
Hatfield Public Library131113102019141112600129
Heath Free Public Library24483424770045
Hinsdale Library23331101320019
Holden Gale Free Library17815617013714015715719216894001,549
Holland Public Library26683526440046
Holyoke Public Library3737243126223230281900286
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library2720261911132724281300208
Hopkinton Public Library1231071371321239711310912270001,133
Hubbardston Public Library21622282524101412800170
Hudson Public Library12415316815413913714713715878001,395
Huntington Public Library61222121200019
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library6572557746576259553900587
Lanesborough Public Library72233152120028
Lee Library Association10821151523141611500138
Leicester Public Library5249676555565049724200557
Lenox Library191924233122424125700253
Leominster Public Library17212118115015318616016615085001,524
Leverett Library4722272221243624411600280
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library90311321010021
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library6143575951567271532800551
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library142917191110251418900166
Lunenburg Public Library7485976568648083624500723
MWCC Library442107020730039
Marlborough Public Library18715115615415615216914914185001,500
Mendon Taft Public Library2229271510192414181800196
Middlefield Public Library01003401300012
Milford Town Library5488647079988771815000742
Millbury Public Library4450676142467252533400521
Millers Falls Library97742772220049
Millville Free Public Library8812735351070068
Monson Free Library1513161817101110191200141
Montague Center Library2191410137104101000108
Monterey Library966811139211140098
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000000120003
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library421537310510041
New Marlborough Public Library30888524610045
New Salem Public Library036591077460057
North Adams Public Library2526422321332821191300251
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library221933313238413923800286
Northampton Forbes Library257238248219212203208215221123002,144
Northborough Free Library13111813412111515013915015287001,297
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library162026252314231719800191
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library44710105471660073
Orange North Branch Library1110000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library12141879666111500104
Otis Library901074613220044
Oxford Free Public Library3747566446362836432600419
PVPA Library0012110031009
Palmer Public Library3439342426402021201600274
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2229294936474026291900326
Pepperell Lawrence Library7080736864816365784500687
Peru Library0000000010001
Petersham Memorial Library2127233131351117151500226
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library00115843520029
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum8763896268676563684400676
Princeton Public Library4636615036334120341800375
Richmond Free Public Library1413161091286410093
Rowe Town Library464341161200041
Russell Public Library1011000100004
Sandisfield Free Public Library0111300000006
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1518192424222133201000206
Shelburne Falls Arms Library261720132515111713800165
Shelburne Free Public Library03740022500023
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library3828312214112617191700223
Shrewsbury Public Library308273333351316336247318293190002,965
Shutesbury Public Library10181091812101219800126
South Hadley Public Library4060624554515053683000513
Southampton Edwards Public Library212712161361013191100148
Southborough Public Library99827881891129368945700853
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library3837555366394859453500475
Southwick Public Library3433234137242225161300268
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library2223312824251330191100226
Springfield Brightwood Branch01235201000014
Springfield East Forest Park Branch2717281824211519271700213
Springfield East Springfield Branch06847947350053
Springfield Forest Park Branch1291397467330073
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch342277211320043
Springfield Main Library3519151523361528161500217
Springfield Mason Square Branch814107111299240086
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000100001002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch152018181013241811500152
State Virtual Catalog Library0000030000003
Sterling Conant Public Library7988968590828062614600769
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives9981017261615191000139
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library718399101666794801175600834
Sunderland Public Library4427241625252713262500252
Sutton Free Public Library4544404040444247493200423
Templeton Boynton Public Library157400000000026
Tolland Public Library10222541210020
Townsend Public Library6293928070717498853300758
Turners Falls Library3543334535333033352500347
Tyringham Free Public Library1000001000002
Upton Town Library7384706255734666695100649
Uxbridge Free Public Library3938433438565748313900423
Wales Public Library10420101300012
Ware Young Mens Library141829191421171219400167
Warren Public Library191471739141260092
Warwick Free Public Library52213247710034
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library3634334055574148362100401
Wendell Free Library9111010913116620087
West Boylston Beaman Public Library7150737148524856462700542
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2532352417192129201300235
West Springfield Public Library3935565061623435291500416
West Stockbridge Public Library952563571150058
West Warren Public Library14101731141059141300137
Westborough Public Library1671411411712141671552041220001,482
Westfield Athenaeum3341465654483929473400427
Westhampton Public Library8127251096880075
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library5442537456575334491700489
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1057161066200053
Whitinsville Social Library5580687162625657723900622
Wilbraham Public Library4545564236312535322300370
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library3126352425141518211200221
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library4245494741424848621700441
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library333435344745483124900340
Windsor Free Public Library0002022000006
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School48178328007130097
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library554605580521553455553637548323005,329
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology4033915935222617381300374
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library7534937534555793752300614
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library778776101961127693865500859
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)1411261010991819400130
Worcester Main Library28,30225,94331,87329,92729,14327,76532,67036,01229,53818,22800289,401
Worcester Roosevelt School193434104130661117292500469
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School145135159156186126144145171108001,475
SUBTOTAL35,79733,25640,05337,68736,59335,06039,72443,21436,63622,36500360,385
Worcester Public Library Vending Kiosk
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000211111007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011000000002
Worcester Main Library0000000001001
Worcester Public Library Vending Kiosk15871521252328271500184
SUBTOTAL15881623262429281700194
Worcester Roosevelt School
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Agawam Public Library0011121000006
Amherst Jones Library00244200100013
Amherst Munson Memorial Library52342000000016
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library5020000000007
Athol Public Library0002200000004
Auburn Public Library0040000000004
Ayer Library0000520001008
Barre Woods Memorial Library0010000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0110021000005
Bellingham Public Library0003000002005
Berlin Public Library1000000000001
Blackstone Public Library0102100000004
Bolton Public Library1200020011007
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0000110031006
Charlton Public Library20031500110013
Chicopee Fairview Library0000010000001
Chicopee Main Library0000030010004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library03000610100011
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1111111110009
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library20270000010012
East Brookfield Public Library0000100000001
East Longmeadow Public Library1033100000008
Easthampton Public Library0210020002007
Fitchburg Public Library00124000320012
Florence Lilly Library0001000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library03202300000010
Grafton Public Library0011110000004
Greenfield Public Library0020000011004
Harvard Public Library00343000000010
Holden Gale Free Library02413400230019
Holland Public Library0000000021003
Holyoke Public Library0010000021004
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0002000000002
Hopkinton Public Library10365000000015
Hubbardston Public Library0020100001004
Hudson Public Library20213100320014
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0012022000007
Lee Library Association0000100000001
Leicester Public Library0002000000002
Leominster Public Library02124000110011
Leverett Library0012000000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library0034000000007
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000120000004
Lunenburg Public Library1212000010007
Marlborough Public Library21323200760026
Mendon Taft Public Library0200000010003
Milford Town Library1000100001003
Millbury Public Library3010000000004
Monson Free Library0000100000001
New Marlborough Public Library0300000000003
New Salem Public Library1000000000001
Northampton Forbes Library11122210000010
Northborough Free Library11727700130029
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000210000003
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000000011002
Oxford Free Public Library0000210000003
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library0000000021003
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1002000000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library0000330010007
Petersham Memorial Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum0210100000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0021000020005
Shrewsbury Public Library347311730230043
Southborough Public Library0210131000008
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0010000000001
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library2000110000004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1110000000003
Springfield Main Library0100000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library12121100200010
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library11511200000011
Sunderland Public Library0000600000006
Sutton Free Public Library12100322000011
Townsend Public Library04302100150016
Upton Town Library43410000000012
Uxbridge Free Public Library0001000000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0040000010005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000111010004
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0003200000005
West Springfield Public Library00141600000012
West Warren Public Library0000100000001
Westborough Public Library22224000200014
Westfield Athenaeum0030000001004
Westhampton Public Library0000000011002
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1000000001002
Whitinsville Social Library41453000120020
Wilbraham Public Library0012000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library0000033000006
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0110210000005
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0310000020006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library5911129200770062
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0010030001005
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library54354900560041
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000001260009
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000030100004
Worcester Main Library212711162323131151100161
Worcester Roosevelt School1,7351,2901,6831,5621,6746951631551,7301,0440011,731
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School49459200010034
SUBTOTAL1,8241,3971,8191,6961,8268241941621,8151,1160012,673
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0001000000001
Amherst Jones Library02130221100012
Amherst Munson Memorial Library12431210200016
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0000320020007
Ashby Free Public Library0000000011002
Athol Public Library0010000000001
Auburn Public Library21411021110014
Ayer Library0002110000004
Barre Woods Memorial Library0000110000002
Bellingham Public Library0110000001003
Bernardston Cushman Library0001000000001
Bolton Public Library00211231210013
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0010010001003
Boylston Public Library0000100000001
Brimfield Public Library2010000000003
Charlton Public Library0020100312009
Chicopee Main Library0121100000005
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000001000001
Deerfield Tilton Library0000002101004
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0200000200004
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1001021211009
East Longmeadow Public Library2101210010008
Easthampton Public Library0000120004007
Erving Public Library0000100000001
Fitchburg Public Library0110000300005
Florence Lilly Library2110001000005
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0210210200008
Grafton Public Library0000010001002
Great Barrington Mason Library0020000000002
Greenfield Public Library11003431010014
Hadley Public Library1000000000001
Harvard Public Library00108350000017
Holden Gale Free Library11234010000012
Holyoke Public Library0010000000001
Hopkinton Public Library00102537110020
Hubbardston Public Library1101100000004
Hudson Public Library22412320010017
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0001011110005
Lee Library Association0000210000003
Leicester Public Library0110011021007
Leominster Public Library10002145210016
Leverett Library0000100120004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library0000000200002
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000000000001
Lunenburg Public Library1103000000005
MWCC Library0020000000002
Marlborough Public Library31433212110021
Mendon Taft Public Library1000000020003
Milford Town Library00016322010015
Millbury Public Library04231000000010
Monson Free Library0000100000001
Montague Center Library0010000000001
North Adams Public Library0011000000002
Northampton Forbes Library52001330220018
Northborough Free Library21513554320031
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000121100005
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1000000010002
Otis Library0000000100001
Palmer Public Library0000111020005
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0210000111006
Petersham Memorial Library0001000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum0010201000004
Princeton Public Library1200000000003
Russell Public Library0000100000001
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1000000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0004000000004
Shrewsbury Public Library95257261440045
South Hadley Public Library0001200100004
Southampton Edwards Public Library0003000001004
Southborough Public Library0000200210005
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000200000002
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000010000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0000000010001
Springfield East Springfield Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library0100000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library0011100000003
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0000020000002
Sutton Free Public Library0000010021004
Townsend Public Library0060010100008
Upton Town Library11111310100010
Uxbridge Free Public Library0010120000004
Ware Young Mens Library0001011000003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library10031213120014
Wendell Free Library1110000030006
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000002301006
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0010211210008
West Springfield Public Library0000010000001
Westborough Public Library0120101110007
Westfield Athenaeum0020000000002
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library2010000000003
Whitinsville Social Library0022101200008
Wilbraham Public Library0000110000002
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0001112000005
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library371418659111120086
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0010002100004
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library00500052210015
Worcester Main Library1910272031212121241600210
Worcester Roosevelt School31101110120011
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1,5551,4372,0441,7202,0257227527631,4981,3350013,851
SUBTOTAL1,6281,4972,1631,8142,1488218538581,5831,3910014,756
TOTAL50,07446,97556,19353,21353,54844,44948,68652,22050,69534,01100490,064