CW MARS

Winchendon
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Winchendon Beals Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0100000000001
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0110000000002
Adams Free Library0000000600006
Agawam Public Library22235104100020
Amherst Jones Library5541059611430062
Amherst Munson Memorial Library01474211220024
Amherst North Amherst Library1120310000008
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1178452671720069
Ashby Free Public Library22411123110018
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library04201111100011
Athol Public Library7012716647760072
Auburn Public Library7912121012151118900115
Ayer Library38454881314100077
Barre Woods Memorial Library31575534410038
Becket Athenaeum1000000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library06311011400017
Bellingham Public Library5558969139100079
Berlin Public Library72533642150038
Blackstone Public Library62031004340023
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0101000000002
Bolton Public Library561274644520055
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library65713686350050
Boylston Public Library22810342650033
Brimfield Public Library32340222420024
Brookfield Merrick Public Library22111100470019
Buckland Public Library0310100011007
Charlton Public Library355644117810054
Cheshire Public Library2000000000002
Chesterfield Public Library1110000000003
Chicopee Fairview Library0102010000004
Chicopee Main Library22438445510038
Clarksburg Town Library0000000100001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library761045654630056
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0010010000002
Commonwealth Catalog Library20226545880042
Conway Field Memorial Library0110200000004
Dalton Free Library03211130100012
Deerfield Tilton Library0001012111007
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library9111137433620059
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library988125111014650088
East Brookfield Public Library1102000020006
East Longmeadow Public Library27322666310038
Easthampton Public Library45830254250038
Erving Public Library3011021100009
Fitchburg Public Library545395411760059
Florence Lilly Library51037317560038
GCC Library0002000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library841198121513330086
Gaylord Memorial Library2000000000002
Grafton Public Library131312119898670096
Granby Free Public Library22112200230015
Great Barrington Mason Library21243331110021
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000010000001
Greenfield Public Library62277535750049
Hadley Public Library01120222400014
Hampden Free Public Library0013010121009
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000200000002
Harvard Public Library13152112131291014500124
Hatfield Public Library0013000000004
Heath Free Public Library0002110000004
Holden Gale Free Library1710251213141315101100140
Holland Public Library2011020001007
Holyoke Public Library02512320210018
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library32344582320036
Hopkinton Public Library107161671014187600111
Hubbardston Public Library31243010000014
Hudson Public Library11201610711221412700130
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library5410724111000044
Lanesborough Public Library0010000000001
Lee Library Association0000120000003
Leicester Public Library5711649106220062
Lenox Library2001100111007
Leominster Public Library25171871216152214800154
Leverett Library02210412210015
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000011000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library46374202620036
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library20420130210015
Lunenburg Public Library5141369859530077
Marlborough Public Library1216191719121923341000181
Mendon Taft Public Library44323221110023
Milford Town Library66121110999940085
Millbury Public Library24120556410030
Millville Free Public Library00200301310010
Monson Free Library21000151000010
Montague Center Library1100000000002
Monterey Library1000000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0013000000004
New Marlborough Public Library0020001100004
New Salem Public Library0200001110005
North Adams Public Library40020040320015
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library10231308610025
Northampton Forbes Library4310141171114530082
Northborough Free Library141015141417922191600150
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library11420034100016
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1010000000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0000021110005
Otis Library0002000000002
Oxford Free Public Library93665856560059
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library02031101300011
Paxton Richards Memorial Library32220224220021
Pepperell Lawrence Library372561020111650085
Petersham Memorial Library75447211500036
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum147328851330054
Princeton Public Library55963546640053
Richmond Free Public Library0011100000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library01021210400011
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0011011021007
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library12653510440031
Shrewsbury Public Library2830433031283227351700301
Shutesbury Public Library03215110000013
South Hadley Public Library63414313210028
Southampton Edwards Public Library1100000220006
Southborough Public Library1311164115108540087
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library21462733320033
Southwick Public Library44210200000013
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library45103512010022
Springfield East Forest Park Branch00002311300010
Springfield East Springfield Branch0012000202007
Springfield Forest Park Branch2000100111006
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0000000021003
Springfield Main Library00022121200010
Springfield Mason Square Branch1020000001004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch12100633050021
Sterling Conant Public Library810149815149220091
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0001002000003
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library12914156892380095
Sunderland Public Library33101211000012
Sutton Free Public Library1136645491030061
Templeton Boynton Public Library0010000000001
Tolland Public Library1100000000002
Townsend Public Library11210978128650078
Turners Falls Library2020111000007
Upton Town Library9810513119101370095
Uxbridge Free Public Library87685236880061
Wales Public Library3000000000003
Ware Young Mens Library21310200020011
Warren Public Library20001010630013
Warwick Free Public Library0000200000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library143106873430049
Wendell Free Library0000112100005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library76685632240049
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library13633124610030
West Springfield Public Library02005110320014
West Stockbridge Public Library1000000100002
West Warren Public Library0210020030008
Westborough Public Library16141915191620188000145
Westfield Athenaeum32213163200023
Westhampton Public Library21230011000010
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library244349571130052
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000000011002
Whitinsville Social Library599948118760076
Wilbraham Public Library00132022330016
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0000110010003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library11111236510022
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1,0409751,2821,1271,1921,3361,6071,4931,2316700011,953
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library88514451314930083
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0200111220009
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library02111002210010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0110021002007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0010000000001
Worcester Main Library182021107111822121700156
Worcester Roosevelt School2110100012008
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0111210001007
TOTAL1,6111,5081,9661,6811,7151,9032,2062,1191,8471,0420017,598