CW MARS

Whitinsville
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Whitinsville Social Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library1000000000001
Adams Free Library32145054110026
Agawam Public Library65101114101111810087
Amherst Jones Library121718171516172219900162
Amherst Munson Memorial Library5311661168420062
Amherst North Amherst Library56674673400048
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2717252020114118171100207
Ashby Free Public Library1061089634320061
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library61332333410029
Athol Public Library1715211423253130272000223
Auburn Public Library3127523040374833431800359
Ayer Library111624182625231320700183
Barre Woods Memorial Library181116161413188171100142
Becket Athenaeum1103101110009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library91211991146110073
Bellingham Public Library2341273221192322261300247
Berlin Public Library61210681310121150093
Bernardston Cushman Library1010011001005
Blackstone Public Library111289714614780096
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0101000100003
Bolton Public Library1413161818151318111400150
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library222724211523253518700217
Boylston Public Library1914991015211923500144
Brimfield Public Library8010418911720060
Brookfield Merrick Public Library761487573440065
Buckland Public Library3000021120009
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000000020002
Charlton Public Library1415271123312329401700230
Cheshire Public Library1000000000001
Chesterfield Public Library0021100202008
Chicopee Bookmobile1003400000008
Chicopee Fairview Library11210313000012
Chicopee Main Library61013141768911600100
Clarksburg Town Library0001105000007
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1216172322181712161600169
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library42112051100017
Commonwealth Catalog Library15119161311161218700128
Conway Field Memorial Library0000020001003
Dalton Free Library12611354520030
Deerfield Tilton Library12475928420044
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1320191821162515181200177
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library193333241726423622600258
East Brookfield Public Library01433205410023
East Longmeadow Public Library613119611651440085
Easthampton Public Library15101517881021101300127
Egremont Free Library0011000000002
Erving Public Library10346432010024
Fitchburg Public Library1919232518303129261600236
Florence Lilly Library11137141211162115300123
GCC Library0001100010003
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2917302739212529431300273
Gaylord Memorial Library0000200001003
Goshen Free Public Library1100000001003
Grafton Public Library4448474145405258583600469
Granby Free Public Library57536534320043
Granville Public Library0020000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library5119103183210053
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0020221001008
Greenfield Public Library2228282813202926171900230
Hadley Public Library33470217520034
Hampden Free Public Library01417242100022
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1101011012008
Harvard Public Library4045472749394326292300368
Hatfield Public Library21355243100026
Heath Free Public Library1200000121007
Hinsdale Library0002000010003
Holden Gale Free Library4445485548474055453100458
Holland Public Library0001021111007
Holyoke Public Library34545634500039
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library16139126291616600105
Hopkinton Public Library3650525450575449352800465
Hubbardston Public Library1112588737840073
Hudson Public Library5251595543557468644100562
Huntington Public Library0120000000003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library10231514112815149900148
Lanesborough Public Library0201002000005
Lee Library Association12446652110032
Leicester Public Library1518282624231415201000193
Lenox Library44585235210039
Leominster Public Library5455574840485355693900518
Leverett Library43572122310030
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2000002100005
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1192410312111015900114
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library61722237930042
Lunenburg Public Library3224304030222333201200266
MWCC Library1000000001002
Marlborough Public Library6470905452555243542800562
Mendon Taft Public Library7713131217131711700117
Middlefield Public Library0000000001001
Milford Town Library2320242022203520281500227
Millbury Public Library17141513814221919800149
Millers Falls Library0202212000009
Millville Free Public Library62423370020029
Monson Free Library35472352600037
Montague Center Library01323500010015
Monterey Library20221204110015
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0101000100003
New Marlborough Public Library10002132100010
New Salem Public Library10222126010017
North Adams Public Library52210186700032
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library771089576740070
Northampton Forbes Library1319302320273514201200213
Northborough Free Library4552534960475142342400457
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library02131231520020
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library11334020020016
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library01330134830026
Otis Library0000120200005
Oxford Free Public Library161520292622139251300188
PVPA Library0000000011002
Palmer Public Library67590472110042
Paxton Richards Memorial Library651316117810161000102
Pepperell Lawrence Library281824222422261520900208
Petersham Memorial Library11447159610930078
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000010020003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum106231910818910600119
Princeton Public Library41221121719141019900137
Richmond Free Public Library21420102100013
Rowe Town Library0002002000004
Russell Public Library0000000010001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library35100652000022
Shelburne Falls Arms Library23556612000030
Shelburne Free Public Library0020100000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1311777410121350089
Shrewsbury Public Library10795839611311110211011184001,012
Shutesbury Public Library02030402420017
South Hadley Public Library8914651648740081
Southampton Edwards Public Library53734431220034
Southborough Public Library2732353439373543261200320
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library199231513998111000126
Southwick Public Library26733155000032
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library11128837126970083
Springfield Brightwood Branch0010000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch163510756820053
Springfield East Springfield Branch0011010015009
Springfield Forest Park Branch42021012100013
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0011000000002
Springfield Main Library24212611000019
Springfield Mason Square Branch3110001002008
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000100000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch12211411210016
Sterling Conant Public Library1722223427564120301900288
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives24214341220025
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3134382534433830563200361
Sunderland Public Library82527356330044
Sutton Free Public Library1412221417222920161300179
Templeton Boynton Public Library0210000000003
Tolland Public Library2100000000003
Townsend Public Library1527383519313334411300286
Turners Falls Library31741316420032
Upton Town Library1722333726283029261500263
Uxbridge Free Public Library171322231424171813900170
Wales Public Library0000000001001
Ware Young Mens Library11224314300021
Warren Public Library52744224100031
Warwick Free Public Library2101101100007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library131222211016111714800144
Wendell Free Library03340011100013
West Boylston Beaman Public Library2113211712232125141100178
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library6111672997570079
West Springfield Public Library58994960220054
West Stockbridge Public Library0011311200009
West Warren Public Library33561522100028
Westborough Public Library554057525343736537000475
Westfield Athenaeum12139111155121050093
Westhampton Public Library00542224310023
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1928151614131522241300179
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000100011003
Whitinsville Social Library5,1224,9235,6905,2775,0285,9997,1996,9476,0993,6420055,926
Wilbraham Public Library6891178571140076
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library54453367300040
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library471012611107470078
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library9172022717820141200146
Windsor Free Public Library0000001000001
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000010000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library2831262725292528392200280
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology11002203130013
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library50302521210021
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library10001123210011
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011000000002
Worcester Main Library4652604861575467595000554
Worcester Roosevelt School20202300020011
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School610574366620055
TOTAL6,8606,7197,8287,2276,8457,9419,2428,9088,0184,7530074,341