CW MARS

Westminster
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Westminster Forbush Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library1111111000007
Adams Free Library613533631300043
Agawam Public Library109743986510062
Amherst Jones Library1616101718107412700117
Amherst Munson Memorial Library326512744200045
Amherst North Amherst Library320043210110026
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library212627181611231724800191
Ashby Free Public Library631055154640049
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library21114211140018
Athol Public Library1919177158181320500141
Auburn Public Library2515262221232623231400218
Ayer Library112015910191616161900151
Barre Woods Memorial Library1216201299899700111
Becket Athenaeum0021100110006
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library78554734640053
Bellingham Public Library191517231217161521900164
Berlin Public Library114361875740056
Bernardston Cushman Library0000001222007
Blackstone Public Library86433747610049
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000000010001
Bolton Public Library18861514178109800113
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library171420121712911171300142
Boylston Public Library11914589781680095
Brimfield Public Library525410589950062
Brookfield Merrick Public Library914434710850055
Buckland Public Library0011201210008
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0010000000001
Charlton Public Library819161615101718181000147
Cheshire Public Library0000000010001
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000001000001
Chesterfield Public Library0020000111005
Chicopee Bookmobile1000110200005
Chicopee Fairview Library0001320000006
Chicopee Main Library629108983650066
Clarksburg Town Library0001210000004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library91013221911910171200132
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library15301001000011
Commonwealth Catalog Library1710111791310125400108
Conway Field Memorial Library0210200100006
Dalton Free Library01410132000012
Deerfield Tilton Library11258866520044
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library11915153877950089
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library301819121618112417400169
East Brookfield Public Library23001203500016
East Longmeadow Public Library15612126875460081
Easthampton Public Library71310151315111411700116
Egremont Free Library1000002000003
Erving Public Library34113353120026
Fitchburg Public Library8815111611201823800138
Florence Lilly Library6111412961512730095
Florida Public Library0000200000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2314272520252523271500224
Gaylord Memorial Library0021321000009
Grafton Public Library2627352027332234311800273
Granby Free Public Library15020363640030
Granville Public Library0001000000001
Great Barrington Mason Library164751054220046
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library3010041000009
Greenfield Public Library132114818201820161700165
Hadley Public Library50431452310028
Hampden Free Public Library0010010101004
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0020000000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library10210011130010
Harvard Public Library4729384629212216231900290
Hatfield Public Library14311540000019
Heath Free Public Library1001220111009
Hinsdale Library0000001000001
Holden Gale Free Library3735342643182534313000313
Holland Public Library12210200110010
Holyoke Public Library70455831230038
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library536911885660067
Hopkinton Public Library2230383416343629291100279
Hubbardston Public Library10102536691220065
Hudson Public Library4131483525254636302000337
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1214617810111291100110
Lee Library Association11151132020017
Leicester Public Library181217102215281310500150
Lenox Library55283034530038
Leominster Public Library3337414836433829312100357
Leverett Library30150332600023
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000211000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library84947787150060
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library13210244770031
Lunenburg Public Library1821252322202415201000198
MWCC Library1000011000003
Marlborough Public Library3632312437383536392200330
Mendon Taft Public Library17147103981040073
Middlefield Public Library0000000001001
Milford Town Library172418171618181713900167
Millbury Public Library887141041613141100105
Millers Falls Library1000020000003
Millville Free Public Library40132003320018
Monson Free Library00312221000011
Montague Center Library03202414130020
Monterey Library01300122130013
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000001100002
New Marlborough Public Library0010111010005
New Salem Public Library0201110200007
North Adams Public Library54444454010035
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library327310046430042
Northampton Forbes Library1918172423181617251800195
Northborough Free Library4733413143373141452700376
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library42622138220032
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library21254112430025
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0021010110006
Otis Library0221000000005
Oxford Free Public Library10107121116141510700112
PVPA Library1101300010007
Palmer Public Library18405331820035
Paxton Richards Memorial Library923477281370062
Pepperell Lawrence Library141227181818131814700159
Petersham Memorial Library91458934620051
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum761281716117850097
Princeton Public Library911147641010830082
Richmond Free Public Library03221430120018
Rowe Town Library0021100000004
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library02210040110011
Shelburne Falls Arms Library43322241110023
Shelburne Free Public Library0110022020008
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library28765456230048
Shrewsbury Public Library8263916362556659814500667
Shutesbury Public Library01452430220023
South Hadley Public Library974523537100055
Southampton Edwards Public Library10460163010022
Southborough Public Library2010121714262620171600178
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library8768541071050070
Southwick Public Library16224246440035
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library76510108741040071
Springfield East Forest Park Branch94386112430041
Springfield East Springfield Branch0010110020005
Springfield Forest Park Branch10432111300016
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch20110310120011
Springfield Main Library1013000310009
Springfield Mason Square Branch2111000110007
Springfield Pine Point Branch1000000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch54245342100030
State Library of Massachusetts0200000000002
Sterling Conant Public Library201433291736442314700237
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives22212356300026
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2137313026202215291600247
Sunderland Public Library41210412010016
Sutton Free Public Library19148111517161110800129
Templeton Boynton Public Library1350000000009
Townsend Public Library241417191419302413400178
Turners Falls Library471243323540047
Tyringham Free Public Library0001000000001
Upton Town Library2112221734181421191100189
Uxbridge Free Public Library41012888917640086
Wales Public Library0000000001001
Ware Young Mens Library1101030111009
Warren Public Library31125202420022
Warwick Free Public Library0000001000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1061112813101113700101
Wendell Free Library1030001011007
West Boylston Beaman Public Library151610131518141021500137
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library45353662890051
West Springfield Public Library83895216920053
West Stockbridge Public Library22110111100010
West Warren Public Library20410320320017
Westborough Public Library422935333431375126100319
Westfield Athenaeum1110214947430055
Westhampton Public Library01010422000010
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library3,9944,1154,2734,1073,6574,3355,2934,3324,4322,4260040,964
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011101100005
Whitinsville Social Library1521241711151022251600176
Wilbraham Public Library431294226810051
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library02234021210017
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library28924815600045
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library912152687812100089
Windsor Free Public Library1001100000003
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School2000000020004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1612111615112318221300157
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology23414020100017
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0001014111009
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0110020000004
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011001000003
Worcester Main Library3644423545492930423000382
Worcester Roosevelt School00012402340016
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School14623053500029
TOTAL5,3745,3775,7585,4264,9575,6446,6395,6325,7993,2480053,854