CW MARS

West Boylston
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27409 57409

Calendar Year: 2026

West Boylston
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Boylston Public Library1000001010003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000100000001
Holden Gale Free Library20011032210012
Leicester Public Library0000000010001
Leominster Public Library0000010000001
MA Certified Library0201102000006
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000100001
Princeton Public Library0000001000001
Shrewsbury Public Library0001000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library1110001010005
Sutton Free Public Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library15621141823312123800180
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0000000110002
Worcester Main Library12032021400015
TOTAL211122202324412633900230