CW MARS

West Boylston
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

West Boylston Beaman Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000100002003
Adams Free Library0100002230008
Agawam Public Library21531343430029
Amherst Jones Library8615876135750080
Amherst Munson Memorial Library10522021220017
Amherst North Amherst Library41420001100013
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library14171161514147211000129
Ashby Free Public Library75465013010032
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0100121210008
Athol Public Library5111615108151318600117
Auburn Public Library2914292113121516211900189
Ayer Library7891221177108300102
Barre Woods Memorial Library1010101089149640090
Becket Athenaeum0000103101006
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library43225200230023
Bellingham Public Library17111314105101521800124
Berlin Public Library98935776230059
Bernardston Cushman Library0112000002006
Blackstone Public Library65101699520044
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0200000110004
Bolton Public Library81611396791230084
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library51391612585960088
Boylston Public Library4917694451040072
Brimfield Public Library511248549720057
Brookfield Merrick Public Library45362440140033
Buckland Public Library1021011000006
Charlton Public Library77142189111315800113
Cheshire Public Library0000023021008
Chesterfield Public Library1100200011006
Chicopee Bookmobile0000000020002
Chicopee Main Library15255521540035
Clarksburg Town Library0000000002002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library597101212510890087
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1431000000009
Commonwealth Catalog Library106755246920056
Dalton Free Library0010210040008
Deerfield Tilton Library07211830010023
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library11776710512570077
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library16151012111519219500133
East Brookfield Public Library02104111300013
East Longmeadow Public Library83245272610040
Easthampton Public Library410132484400040
Egremont Free Library1000001000002
Erving Public Library0032000200007
Fitchburg Public Library10121113204119121600118
Florence Lilly Library8103210634420052
Florida Public Library0001010000002
GCC Library0000010000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library24262216248617221000175
Gaylord Memorial Library1120001000005
Grafton Public Library3037331025333127262300275
Granby Free Public Library31410421310020
Granville Public Library0110000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library41364433220032
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library2000000000002
Greenfield Public Library461288171261430090
Hadley Public Library00813320000017
Hampden Free Public Library10015111110012
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library2112000000006
Harvard Public Library2628292012151613141500188
Hatfield Public Library11243213200019
Heath Free Public Library0110002000004
Hinsdale Library2110000000004
Holden Gale Free Library3232393328231827181000260
Holland Public Library0000110000002
Holyoke Public Library10111013200010
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library610739751820058
Hopkinton Public Library2121181524132422231400195
Hubbardston Public Library92254546460047
Hudson Public Library2737302535252330251400271
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library91210118876560082
Lanesborough Public Library0000000200002
Lee Library Association20221311310016
Leicester Public Library108912147171310400104
Lenox Library22112122720022
Leominster Public Library1420402926283321152300249
Leverett Library34211621400024
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000000011002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library867755211120054
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library23022000100010
Lunenburg Public Library171423147211717191300162
MWCC Library0000012020005
Marlborough Public Library2729403034253321282700294
Mendon Taft Public Library29446689630057
Middlefield Public Library0020000000002
Milford Town Library81417151315101914900134
Millbury Public Library697311578740067
Millville Free Public Library18253013110025
Monson Free Library44634642000033
Montague Center Library1004100000006
Monterey Library11101102210010
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0020100000003
New Marlborough Public Library2101110200008
New Salem Public Library1011012210009
North Adams Public Library225414315200038
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library41246376310037
Northampton Forbes Library6976813851370082
Northborough Free Library3129312032383133351900299
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library12241353470032
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library10112325210018
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library00010045310014
Otis Library0000001100002
Oxford Free Public Library189142381411810800123
Palmer Public Library14751131310027
Paxton Richards Memorial Library728112324450048
Pepperell Lawrence Library17142214108121316700133
Petersham Memorial Library114111872141020070
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1100310000006
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum14765622300036
Princeton Public Library86101379136730082
Richmond Free Public Library1102000121008
Rowe Town Library1000410000006
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000011002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library11400201010010
Shelburne Falls Arms Library20210210120011
Shelburne Free Public Library2200000000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library75687226520050
Shrewsbury Public Library7161827054646663654800644
Shutesbury Public Library0200000111005
South Hadley Public Library24161246430033
Southampton Edwards Public Library01013122210013
Southborough Public Library2518231910141617231800183
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library9561151034950067
Southwick Public Library12004221410017
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library13725666520043
Springfield East Forest Park Branch00224011220014
Springfield East Springfield Branch2000001000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch1200011000005
Springfield Main Library1200110010006
Springfield Mason Square Branch1000110000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0421000000007
Sterling Conant Public Library3016181411202323211000186
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0200311000007
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2022271921151611192300193
Sunderland Public Library54301122000018
Sutton Free Public Library9399812138710079
Townsend Public Library14915881712913800113
Turners Falls Library31131420120018
Upton Town Library21162321169192810700170
Uxbridge Free Public Library141611752121791200105
Ware Young Mens Library25112341000019
Warren Public Library03325341320026
Warwick Free Public Library0011000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library179911758121270097
Wendell Free Library0100000022005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library4,8324,7735,1744,9554,3534,8435,4744,7744,4162,7080046,302
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library34467166630046
West Springfield Public Library61135310520027
West Stockbridge Public Library10222200110011
West Warren Public Library01001433520019
Westborough Public Library342333353225312721000261
Westfield Athenaeum26718443120038
Westhampton Public Library10010221220011
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1213176106461130088
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0010021010005
Whitinsville Social Library714131118161410141400131
Wilbraham Public Library55139359530048
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library00310113110011
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library49011235440033
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library33753159730046
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000000012003
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library513161913111718171100140
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology00202032110011
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library11022017510020
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library11111001310010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000000001001
Worcester Main Library2536272219191833222300244
Worcester Roosevelt School0000121000004
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School11365155430034
TOTAL5,8645,8096,3495,9535,3525,7566,4515,7635,4323,3650056,094