CW MARS

Webster
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27449 57449

Calendar Year: 2026

Webster
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Auburn Public Library0100000000001
Blackstone Public Library0000000100001
Charlton Public Library0001000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000000010001
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1000002110005
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1715105269320060
East Longmeadow Public Library0010000000001
Holden Gale Free Library0002000000002
Leicester Public Library1000010010003
MA Certified Library0001000000001
Out of State Library11388351100031
Oxford Free Public Library13335110100018
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library12412251110020
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000000010001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0000001000001
Sutton Free Public Library0100100000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000100010002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library6260935391799275632200690
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000000001001
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0002000000002
Worcester Main Library0050110100008
TOTAL6875124811148911289742600852