CW MARS

Webster
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0010011000003
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0001000000001
Adams Free Library32311713320026
Agawam Public Library634436116460053
Amherst Jones Library8204138176913300101
Amherst Munson Memorial Library13212461210023
Amherst North Amherst Library16112420400021
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library13111986581111800100
Ashby Free Public Library61114243400026
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library21234530310024
Athol Public Library6871119111215241300126
Auburn Public Library171717268262615151600183
Ayer Library148141812814711600112
Barre Woods Memorial Library45869108121070079
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library119107443121270079
Bellingham Public Library76615855121480086
Berlin Public Library354454910570056
Bernardston Cushman Library0000000330006
Blackstone Public Library142956013630049
Blandford Porter Memorial Library2010000110005
Bolton Public Library45128101111511100087
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library8458159151613700100
Boylston Public Library336691197520061
Brimfield Public Library00332404540025
Brookfield Merrick Public Library22414132130023
Buckland Public Library1112100020008
Charlton Public Library612710611715181100103
Cheshire Public Library0010000001002
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000000021003
Chesterfield Public Library1020000111006
Chicopee Bookmobile0011200000004
Chicopee Fairview Library0000221210008
Chicopee Main Library4815610778740076
Clarksburg Town Library0020001201006
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library829141591291160095
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library12213441000018
Commonwealth Catalog Library1391412913181022600126
Conway Field Memorial Library0011011000004
Dalton Free Library00025035310019
Deerfield Tilton Library00034343240023
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1290633651750066
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1020161781625394100156
East Brookfield Public Library1010040001007
East Longmeadow Public Library710363578410054
Easthampton Public Library11920148456610084
Egremont Free Library2100000000003
Erving Public Library42144200610024
Fitchburg Public Library671281161116980094
Florence Lilly Library771112911611960089
Florida Public Library0100000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library17692416101615321600161
Gaylord Memorial Library0200000000002
Goshen Free Public Library0000000001001
Grafton Public Library1921242428241718261800219
Granby Free Public Library12002241130016
Granville Public Library0000000010001
Great Barrington Mason Library31132044020020
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000000010001
Greenfield Public Library18171417191991413800148
Hadley Public Library11154112230021
Hampden Free Public Library2000011000004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000001100002
Harvard Public Library144101824131117241900154
Hatfield Public Library21422121210018
Heath Free Public Library1000010000002
Hinsdale Library0110011121008
Holden Gale Free Library2621214325352227311700268
Holland Public Library13300012110012
Holyoke Public Library76363631610042
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library76755244040044
Hopkinton Public Library15278161214131815700145
Hubbardston Public Library75646353110041
Hudson Public Library3323152619241714161700204
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library12813166379430081
Lee Library Association14324320420025
Leicester Public Library59114141012612120095
Lenox Library51134122200021
Leominster Public Library2723292827213331302300272
Leverett Library23610000040016
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library4341151675100056
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library00329224420028
Lunenburg Public Library616141678131512800115
MWCC Library0001001100003
Marlborough Public Library1529332725154136221900262
Mendon Taft Public Library641112313740042
Milford Town Library181118191211181011400132
Millbury Public Library6398868161580087
Millers Falls Library0001100000002
Millville Free Public Library52011006110017
Monson Free Library32232543120027
Montague Center Library1000410010007
Monterey Library10102005100010
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0001000100002
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000011000002
New Marlborough Public Library1000110101005
New Salem Public Library11231020000010
North Adams Public Library32134640000023
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library31445423240032
Northampton Forbes Library1412173017312622331500217
Northborough Free Library2616262133313228242300260
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library30422622100022
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000121000004
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library54223450300028
Otis Library2003020100008
Oxford Free Public Library611101275691170084
PVPA Library0000200000002
Palmer Public Library11199635620043
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1042155321460052
Pepperell Lawrence Library1411101051114918500107
Petersham Memorial Library74136311140031
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum111179101374970088
Princeton Public Library35758887520058
Richmond Free Public Library1010110110006
Rowe Town Library0000100000001
Russell Public Library0000010100002
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000011002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library25511102440025
Shelburne Falls Arms Library01122423400019
Shelburne Free Public Library0031000000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library11630425220026
Shrewsbury Public Library5334354749552838574400440
Shutesbury Public Library21131132010015
South Hadley Public Library25535861740046
Southampton Edwards Public Library34151223100022
Southborough Public Library14171622201241412900140
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library88136147510920082
Southwick Public Library11141205320020
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library52333624130032
Springfield Brightwood Branch0003311000008
Springfield East Forest Park Branch43124543120029
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000000002002
Springfield Forest Park Branch32202001210013
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0020111100006
Springfield Main Library31046035200024
Springfield Mason Square Branch0100132110009
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000002000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch11245121000017
Sterling Conant Public Library69141715231612211200145
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives00212323100014
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2122127142299271000153
Sunderland Public Library04312443420027
Sutton Free Public Library5559112710760067
Templeton Boynton Public Library1000000000001
Townsend Public Library1617101210181215151000135
Turners Falls Library06767220440038
Upton Town Library161210181614111313500128
Uxbridge Free Public Library45810104107450067
Wales Public Library0000000022004
Ware Young Mens Library24010252000016
Warren Public Library33413103330024
Warwick Free Public Library0020000210005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library2,5672,3113,1192,7603,1283,5283,9533,6083,0341,9360029,944
Wendell Free Library14140022130018
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1511910127881060096
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library67013734500036
West Springfield Public Library656466113550057
West Stockbridge Public Library1000003400008
West Warren Public Library60100412220018
Westborough Public Library132728252627292720000222
Westfield Athenaeum59454332230040
Westhampton Public Library26210210020016
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library766887715620072
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1110000011005
Whitinsville Social Library1791313135714141400119
Wilbraham Public Library53486347250047
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library14311331200019
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library210747843620053
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library24538676630050
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000000011002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1218915562717121500136
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology31032000020011
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library20212202200013
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library22040000220012
Worcester Main Library3232285243473947551600391
Worcester Roosevelt School0011100023008
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School00318545100027
TOTAL3,5023,2154,0513,8494,1554,5334,9394,6674,1382,6310039,680