CW MARS

Warren
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Warren Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0010100000002
Adams Free Library0220010000005
Agawam Public Library23001400000010
Amherst Jones Library26532160030028
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0001110012006
Amherst North Amherst Library0001510010008
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library7311112765130056
Ashby Free Public Library52023225300024
Athol Public Library28629270450045
Auburn Public Library101011128914515700101
Ayer Library66355764330048
Barre Woods Memorial Library66635534100039
Becket Athenaeum0220002000006
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library00016121100012
Bellingham Public Library3251123510620049
Berlin Public Library53223301230024
Blackstone Public Library21031024100014
Bolton Public Library24404331120024
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library65312245760041
Boylston Public Library22404367420034
Brimfield Public Library24322023500023
Brookfield Merrick Public Library15035100010016
Buckland Public Library0000000010001
Charlton Public Library39659215460050
Cheshire Public Library0000020000002
Chesterfield Public Library0100000000001
Chicopee Bookmobile1000200000003
Chicopee Fairview Library0000220000004
Chicopee Main Library12224121020017
Clarksburg Town Library0000000100001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library25443251210029
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library5000000110007
Commonwealth Catalog Library33361552830039
Conway Field Memorial Library0001100000002
Dalton Free Library0000000120003
Deerfield Tilton Library0002010111006
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library11620134420024
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library52742387320043
East Brookfield Public Library0000011000002
East Longmeadow Public Library12633261600030
Easthampton Public Library1101021101008
Erving Public Library01122000410011
Fitchburg Public Library54271233450036
Florence Lilly Library65212053510030
Florida Public Library0110000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library745149465550064
Goshen Free Public Library0010000000001
Grafton Public Library98813916939140098
Granby Free Public Library0000010020003
Great Barrington Mason Library0210100121008
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1000000000001
Greenfield Public Library611328541230045
Hadley Public Library0000110000002
Hampden Free Public Library0021000100004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library2111110010008
Harvard Public Library1061249554850068
Hatfield Public Library0000000011002
Heath Free Public Library1000001320007
Holden Gale Free Library187912121116109600110
Holland Public Library1000000000001
Holyoke Public Library0004300011009
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library43621611320029
Hopkinton Public Library6443154138830068
Hubbardston Public Library10045310000014
Hudson Public Library171381191917912800123
Huntington Public Library0000300200005
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library14641241410028
Lee Library Association0110001001004
Leicester Public Library347146740510051
Lenox Library0101120220009
Leominster Public Library1681213172219169600138
Leverett Library143441220100031
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library14342220120021
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000200100004
Lunenburg Public Library1297125849550076
Marlborough Public Library1512537116171020088
Mendon Taft Public Library21020314210016
Milford Town Library32425875520043
Millbury Public Library21568472640045
Millers Falls Library1000000000001
Millville Free Public Library50211200200013
Monson Free Library0021100000004
Montague Center Library0011010000003
Monterey Library0000000010001
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000010000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000000001001
New Marlborough Public Library2010000000003
New Salem Public Library1001001000003
North Adams Public Library0002000210005
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library00343600010017
Northampton Forbes Library1161065469930069
Northborough Free Library111116129771113400101
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0200200030007
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library10010203120010
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0020000021005
Otis Library0023000100006
Oxford Free Public Library41952148230039
Palmer Public Library1010001021006
Paxton Richards Memorial Library44011111510019
Pepperell Lawrence Library28236765710047
Petersham Memorial Library22251121330022
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum42110121100013
Princeton Public Library001432521000027
Richmond Free Public Library0102220000007
Rowe Town Library0000200000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0001100100003
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0020200000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library52100990220030
Shrewsbury Public Library1822212014122326292300208
Shutesbury Public Library0110000013006
South Hadley Public Library51214541000023
Southampton Edwards Public Library0000101000002
Southborough Public Library54635692850053
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library15531310120022
Southwick Public Library0201020000005
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library12122425200021
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1610000000008
Springfield Forest Park Branch0000200001003
Springfield Main Library1101001000004
Springfield Mason Square Branch1000001100003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0200003000005
Sterling Conant Public Library839811375650065
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3130000110009
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library77141228243815181100174
Sunderland Public Library3001020000006
Sutton Free Public Library32200584220028
Templeton Boynton Public Library1020000000003
Townsend Public Library85420488630048
Turners Falls Library31100110210010
Upton Town Library681049469730066
Uxbridge Free Public Library62111553110026
Ware Young Mens Library02023111000010
Warren Public Library415352469520453443600412331231004,226
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library363013226150041
Wendell Free Library0011000210005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library01854614460039
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library34121001230017
West Springfield Public Library21122040010013
West Stockbridge Public Library0110000001003
West Warren Public Library1000000031005
Westborough Public Library11101521411681100097
Westfield Athenaeum23322131400021
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library113313041460036
Whitinsville Social Library421265165880057
Wilbraham Public Library11212014120015
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1100001020005
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library34122021200017
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library63532237430038
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library24533343500032
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1020011000005
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library31010104000010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0002000003005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000000001001
Worcester Main Library1798869712141300103
Worcester Roosevelt School0000000001001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0001411000007
TOTAL8587439029358638491,049785766516008,266