CW MARS

Upton
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27451 57451

Calendar Year: 2026

Upton
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Bellingham Public Library0000010000001
Grafton Public Library1020010000004
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000100011003
Hopkinton Public Library0100000020003
MA Certified Library1100000020004
Mendon Taft Public Library0000111120006
Milford Town Library0010010010003
Sutton Free Public Library0000000100001
Upton Town Library3435212222334044653800354
Uxbridge Free Public Library0100001000002
Whitinsville Social Library1001020220008
TOTAL3738242324394248753900389