CW MARS

Upton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Upton Town Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000010000001
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0210000000003
Adams Free Library20432000300014
Agawam Public Library36134333320031
Amherst Jones Library7774103811960072
Amherst Munson Memorial Library53264211110026
Amherst North Amherst Library22123122100016
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library181021911812510800112
Ashby Free Public Library52715402720035
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library14103310010014
Athol Public Library11111588101110650095
Auburn Public Library189231120192629181200185
Ayer Library79239521910181000121
Barre Woods Memorial Library1059176621260064
Becket Athenaeum0000010231007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library56453171620040
Bellingham Public Library1622920205171724800158
Berlin Public Library617791276750067
Bernardston Cushman Library1000031020007
Blackstone Public Library20446252410030
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1010100000003
Bolton Public Library4764105881450071
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1282213131095230097
Boylston Public Library95477111410720076
Brimfield Public Library50134671500032
Brookfield Merrick Public Library14342321520027
Buckland Public Library1011121000007
Charlton Public Library1066101017171516800115
Cheshire Public Library0010110111006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library2200000000004
Chesterfield Public Library1000000100002
Chicopee Bookmobile0100000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library1010000011004
Chicopee Main Library13623712670038
Clarksburg Town Library0000002110004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library871512141067930091
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0200000001003
Commonwealth Catalog Library1597668661090082
Dalton Free Library11212443420024
Deerfield Tilton Library21158520010025
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library768108525930063
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library74111181114141180099
East Brookfield Public Library1001000010003
East Longmeadow Public Library14749744110042
Easthampton Public Library351587598710068
Erving Public Library0200141100009
Fitchburg Public Library111312181998215200118
Florence Lilly Library857615637320062
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2114171911152016131100157
Gaylord Memorial Library0230011010008
Grafton Public Library2428212523303024221400241
Granby Free Public Library22113151210019
Granville Public Library0200000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library34612334460036
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000000110002
Greenfield Public Library11896814115780087
Hadley Public Library03360133200021
Hampden Free Public Library0000100220005
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1002000110005
Harvard Public Library172321172181121211000170
Hatfield Public Library05000023200012
Heath Free Public Library0000102010004
Hinsdale Library0011000000002
Holden Gale Free Library2931222420222317261500229
Holland Public Library0000311000005
Holyoke Public Library43031123210020
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library39325475540047
Hopkinton Public Library182010147152714151500155
Hubbardston Public Library13657737320044
Hudson Public Library2024231615272823211900216
Huntington Public Library0210120000006
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library13867117166610081
Lanesborough Public Library0000001000001
Lee Library Association04213021430020
Leicester Public Library610810812111517800105
Lenox Library20024112100013
Leominster Public Library2034303729313323381900294
Leverett Library24420123200020
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0010000110003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library29703899530055
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library16212001320018
Lunenburg Public Library139111915871714500118
MWCC Library0110000000002
Marlborough Public Library3018212332272233221700245
Mendon Taft Public Library95525675530052
Milford Town Library171522161211141111700136
Millbury Public Library911995982660074
Millville Free Public Library74000153020022
Monson Free Library24000133100014
Montague Center Library11002020220010
Monterey Library0111100001005
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1010100041008
New Marlborough Public Library0000210000003
New Salem Public Library0022110000006
North Adams Public Library01231021000010
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library24922571210035
Northampton Forbes Library715761491010121300103
Northborough Free Library2124222520252518241600220
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library13211330000014
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library13300010210011
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library20000115200011
Otis Library0000000001001
Oxford Free Public Library96637751113110078
PVPA Library0000000001001
Palmer Public Library24252336100028
Paxton Richards Memorial Library851371435200048
Pepperell Lawrence Library14810101015141121400117
Petersham Memorial Library54274100320028
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010000010002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum31195620240033
Princeton Public Library13493437810043
Richmond Free Public Library00001320330012
Rowe Town Library1110000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library21101110610014
Shelburne Falls Arms Library00310121210011
Shelburne Free Public Library4000000000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library3241072138330055
Shrewsbury Public Library5037523545496547553100466
Shutesbury Public Library31433111100018
South Hadley Public Library57653563730050
Southampton Edwards Public Library1120001120008
Southborough Public Library16111066111510670098
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library63161368640044
Southwick Public Library24213680010027
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library12472555350039
Springfield East Forest Park Branch60002002120013
Springfield East Springfield Branch1110000000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch0013100000005
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0000101100003
Springfield Main Library0010023021009
Springfield Mason Square Branch0100000101003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch3001000200006
Sterling Conant Public Library9161912173026917400159
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives01201140010010
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1817192442152124281800226
Sunderland Public Library01112140220014
Sutton Free Public Library56537141210540071
Templeton Boynton Public Library2000000000002
Townsend Public Library261917191017141012900153
Turners Falls Library51135521810032
Upton Town Library3,3643,4373,8653,8463,6904,1194,9094,7414,2582,2180038,447
Uxbridge Free Public Library66106512129950080
Ware Young Mens Library0001120112008
Warren Public Library21022201020012
Warwick Free Public Library1000000000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1195699113950077
Wendell Free Library01121141000011
West Boylston Beaman Public Library71038116411790076
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library331154359630052
West Springfield Public Library03646465440042
West Stockbridge Public Library1112011100008
West Warren Public Library53115233000023
Westborough Public Library242222212720293322000220
Westfield Athenaeum349133172110044
Westhampton Public Library1111000110006
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library97167915201014900116
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1100000000002
Whitinsville Social Library41113211516231313800137
Wilbraham Public Library12152161100020
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0010003210007
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library96434535300042
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library08967959400057
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library82522851514175700126
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology00525210000015
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library31203106330022
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library14311113400019
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0021100000004
Worcester Main Library2119343233242531323300284
Worcester Roosevelt School0110100000003
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School20243030420020
TOTAL4,2524,3214,8474,7284,6175,0445,9445,6465,2092,7860047,394