CW MARS

Townsend
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27450 57450

Calendar Year: 2026

Townsend
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Ashby Free Public Library2001010021007
Fitchburg Public Library0111100211008
Leominster Public Library0010000000001
Lunenburg Public Library0000000010001
MA Certified Library0001021230009
Out of State Library21140010100010
Pepperell Lawrence Library0001002000003
Townsend Public Library3326303425403935262800316
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0010000100002
TOTAL3728344226434340343000357