CW MARS

Auburn
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Auburn as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Auburn Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult3633361444494254321000350
Catalogers1000000000001
Institution0000001001002
Juvenile74178162540176200142
Senior Citizen1266101341310740085
Temporary Adult0000001000001
Temporary Young Adult0000000010001
Young Adult210111061610029
eCard81013489211211800104
TOTAL66547237828811899732600715