CW MARS

Spencer
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000001000001
Adams Free Library0000121000004
Agawam Public Library63071066151300066
Amherst Jones Library356799521180065
Amherst Munson Memorial Library43221424210025
Amherst North Amherst Library22212111210015
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library12151571312121610400116
Ashby Free Public Library30583033300028
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0000022400008
Athol Public Library2214161310104912700117
Auburn Public Library1626291015172723171500195
Ayer Library71173612117220068
Barre Woods Memorial Library33863866420049
Becket Athenaeum1100000300005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library53264462620040
Bellingham Public Library22111091311182017600137
Berlin Public Library36894588440059
Bernardston Cushman Library0102000120006
Blackstone Public Library13551157610035
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000000002002
Bolton Public Library15126551557620078
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1311610649111670093
Boylston Public Library1482111174720057
Brimfield Public Library73730217150036
Brookfield Merrick Public Library31240532100021
Buckland Public Library2010010000004
Charlton Public Library10139101313211281000119
Chesterfield Public Library0110000110004
Chicopee Bookmobile0000001100002
Chicopee Fairview Library1011000010004
Chicopee Main Library67358324930050
Clarksburg Town Library0000011000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library13796118961050084
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library11213100010010
Commonwealth Catalog Library55377377530052
Conway Field Memorial Library0000000001001
Dalton Free Library11132011100011
Deerfield Tilton Library222941613310043
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1465116966650074
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library151416101016247101000132
East Brookfield Public Library10102000630013
East Longmeadow Public Library52653574140042
Easthampton Public Library5101275224730057
Egremont Free Library0000000100001
Erving Public Library2012000111008
Fitchburg Public Library171271159141414600109
Florence Lilly Library53737756210046
GCC Library0001000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library181320131413171213500138
Gaylord Memorial Library0010002000003
Goshen Free Public Library0000000001001
Grafton Public Library2415162323151931251400205
Granby Free Public Library15421000010014
Great Barrington Mason Library25223123010021
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000001111004
Greenfield Public Library76798611171240087
Hadley Public Library00121404100013
Hampden Free Public Library11201212220014
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000000110002
Harvard Public Library23292722141013198900174
Hatfield Public Library1100211010007
Heath Free Public Library1001100101005
Hinsdale Library0000011000002
Holden Gale Free Library1835352316172522181500224
Holland Public Library10012121210011
Holyoke Public Library52400152000019
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1166771281540067
Hopkinton Public Library1430211015111622141500168
Hubbardston Public Library31834337730042
Hudson Public Library3225251719203625261700242
Huntington Public Library0000010000001
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library612101089751010078
Lanesborough Public Library0001000000001
Lee Library Association1110110010006
Leicester Public Library1035189221889500107
Lenox Library11010126200014
Leominster Public Library2021282722301822211100220
Leverett Library12010402110012
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000001000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library2867106471360069
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library30112100530016
Lunenburg Public Library1392411111171212800118
Marlborough Public Library3627253225232837222700282
Mendon Taft Public Library11932252310029
Middlefield Public Library0000001100002
Milford Town Library17129161320138111000129
Millbury Public Library182791031415860092
Millers Falls Library0020000000002
Millville Free Public Library55650033430034
Monson Free Library011553101320031
Montague Center Library32000032000010
Monterey Library0110100112007
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library2121000000006
New Salem Public Library0210000000003
North Adams Public Library00014004110011
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library11424345430031
Northampton Forbes Library1143912910813130092
Northborough Free Library2714242718172223272600225
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library02210321240017
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library00033101210011
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library00323541430025
Otis Library0001100100003
Oxford Free Public Library7111397101161040088
PVPA Library0000200011004
Palmer Public Library02111005310014
Paxton Richards Memorial Library32334396020035
Pepperell Lawrence Library10815231113835600102
Petersham Memorial Library323501002100026
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000002000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum328103222870047
Princeton Public Library119864767720067
Richmond Free Public Library0100112130009
Rowe Town Library0011100000003
Russell Public Library2000000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0300121010008
Shelburne Falls Arms Library2000000220006
Shelburne Free Public Library0200000100003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library35326435320036
Shrewsbury Public Library4864373432374938473500421
Shutesbury Public Library13135000200015
South Hadley Public Library975442265120056
Southampton Edwards Public Library31367333200031
Southborough Public Library12191311141527316900139
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library554526109530054
Southwick Public Library0220100010006
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1,8081,5741,9151,7951,6332,2722,2582,0451,9851,2730018,558
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0011300000005
Springfield East Springfield Branch0100004003008
Springfield Forest Park Branch0220000010005
Springfield Main Library1000110011005
Springfield Mason Square Branch1001220110008
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch01111522100014
Sterling Conant Public Library141210171829191216800155
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1020001101006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1120241315211918181100170
Sunderland Public Library11450012400018
Sutton Free Public Library1047811151210650088
Templeton Boynton Public Library0100000000001
Townsend Public Library1514810814202211200124
Turners Falls Library22331012200016
Upton Town Library1711151081117149600118
Uxbridge Free Public Library0916710610161930096
Wales Public Library02201003200010
Ware Young Mens Library00000420310010
Warren Public Library10211217310019
Warwick Free Public Library2020000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library8107754711430066
Wendell Free Library1002000000003
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1381215138912610097
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library53336685140044
West Springfield Public Library30453422400027
West Stockbridge Public Library0011101100005
West Warren Public Library12150100410015
Westborough Public Library343031423040382424000293
Westfield Athenaeum12463433200028
Westhampton Public Library0300000000003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library107161369151226700121
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0001100121006
Whitinsville Social Library13131215101322188700131
Wilbraham Public Library42152236210028
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library11000312310012
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library31744922210035
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library46521355340038
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000200010003
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1241491012121817700115
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0000112020006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library2201100000006
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library2100001111007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000000331007
Worcester Main Library2819171921232530201800220
Worcester Roosevelt School0010101131008
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School12202000220011
TOTAL2,7592,4602,8542,6892,4283,1653,2322,9982,8861,8190027,290